Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME4 5AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+582.5%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+582.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5AG
← Back to All Properties