Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+35.5%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,950
+172.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£156,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BQ
← Back to All Properties