Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ELMBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+76.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+35.9%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0JU
← Back to All Properties