Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+25.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-40.5%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Detached
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 29 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9PY
← Back to All Properties