Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LINDEN COURT, 3, CAVENDISH GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+6.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1XE
← Back to All Properties