Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COWSLIP CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+57.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+40.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NY
← Back to All Properties