Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLMOOR HOUSE, MOSS HOUSE LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,000
Sold on 16 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4TD
← Back to All Properties