Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROWBOROUGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+82.7%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4LZ
← Back to All Properties