Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,750
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,750
+6.6%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000
+14.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+227.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8BW
← Back to All Properties