Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+70.9%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+19.2%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties