40, NORTHGATE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.2%
Price Change
-£1,124,770 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000-65.2%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Terraced
-£1,124,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,724,770+5.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£96,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,628,000
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1