Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+33.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
-1.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
-£1,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties