Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties