130, SOUTHFIELD PARK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,000+27.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+134.8%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1