47, LYNFIELD ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-7.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500+22.2%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+63.2%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1