Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH PATH, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.0%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+310.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1NR
← Back to All Properties