WOODSTOCK, WESTWOOD LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+9.8%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000+22.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1