Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DAWLISH TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+35.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+33.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9HB
← Back to All Properties