11, HARTLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1