Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+82.1%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NE
← Back to All Properties