Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILLMONT ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£480,000
+45.0%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£331,000
+71.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+39.9%
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9BA
← Back to All Properties