Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,999
+48.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£77,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+20.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+88.7%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+36.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties