Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+58.6%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties