285, PARK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£282,000+156.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-18.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1