2, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+378.1%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 13 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1