Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAREBELL DRIVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
2 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£25,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+17.3%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4DX
← Back to All Properties