44, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 2EX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+20.8%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+64.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+51.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+28.4%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1