Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 35, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+302.8%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EB
← Back to All Properties