Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLADSTONE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+14.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+11.8%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+82.1%
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1QL
← Back to All Properties