Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+57.6%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NW
← Back to All Properties