Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ARNISON AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£513,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.0%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£513,000
+242.0%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BU
← Back to All Properties