Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+227.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DG
← Back to All Properties