Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FUGELMERE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.3%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+75.2%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 30 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8SE
← Back to All Properties