Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FITZROY AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
-9.9%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+100.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AP
← Back to All Properties