42, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-0.3%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,450+209.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1