13, CHICHESTER AVENUE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9JJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+98.2%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000-5.1%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+18.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+132.8%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+6.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1