Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 4, BLOOMSBURY PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,182
Last Sold Price
21 March 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£1,318 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,182
-5.4%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,318 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 11 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1DA
← Back to All Properties