Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+46.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AA
← Back to All Properties