Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+141.1%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties