Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+50.6%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-7.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+52.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995
+16.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties