Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+11.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties