Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TRINITY TOWERS, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+15.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+82.5%
Sold on 3 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,025
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AB
← Back to All Properties