Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+2.2%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+40.2%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,250
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties