Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 908, 2, MASSHOUSE PLAZA, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,950
-16.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5JF
← Back to All Properties