Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, GLEBE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+50.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+3.9%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RQ
← Back to All Properties