ST IVES COTTAGE, ATTENBURYS LANE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£433,000+11.9%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000+23.8%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 22 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1