69, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+28.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500-23.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+136.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+34.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1