Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+40.7%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+156.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties