Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HAYTON COURT, 28 - 30, WATER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+44.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+75.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3RB
← Back to All Properties