175, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£438,500+7.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£409,000+109.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+41.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1